VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hana Itoki
糸奇 はな (いとき はな)
Variations
糸奇華
Aliases
Echo Flowers
Birthdate
Sep 15, 1991
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
9 arranger credits
6 performer credits
4 lyricist credits
3 composer credits
2 programmer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

08.11 Carnival of the Starry Sky! SBFR-0034~5 Arranger
12.31 triangular constellation - WHITE SUN 2 & BLACK MOON 2 - SBFR-0037~9 Arranger

2013

04.29 R-25th Arrange CD [Mega Music Mix] CPCD-0014 Arranger

2017

03.31 UNDERVEIL THE SEQUEL UNSP-1002 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
05.27 UNDERVEIL THE EXTRA N/A Arranger
07.07 UNDERVEIL THE EXTRA UNSP-1000 Arranger
11.01 cycle / Hana Itoki VTCL-35264 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
12.20 The Ancient Magus Bride O.S.T. VTCL-60463 Performer

2018

05.26 Still Echoes - UNDERVEIL THE FUTURE UNSP-1003 Arranger (also as Echo Flowers), Performer (as Echo Flowers)
08.07 PRAY / Hana Itoki PLCD-0003 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
08.07 PRAY / Hana Itoki [Limited Edition] PLCD-1187 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Aug 25, 2017 01:58 AM
Edited
Aug 25, 2017 02:06 AM
Page traffic
1519 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds