VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroaki Ichimura
市村 嘉章 (いちむら ひろあき)
Submitted by whatkind on Feb 5, 2018 08:19 AM
Aliases
Icchy
Birthdate
Jun 23, 1987
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
45 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
17 albums in database
5 composer credits
0 arranger credits
12 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

10.02 Raiden IV original sound track -Ultimate of Raiden- N/A Performer

2009

01.28 HANGAME PACHINKO DX / PACHISLOT DX Vocal Collection 2008 KDSD-00261 Performer
09.08 Raiden IV original sound track -Ultimate of Raiden- (383924) 50001RG 01 Performer
12.23 0 day Attack on Earth Original Soundtrack SQEX-50016 Performer

2011

09.28 RAIDEN The Lightning Strikes Back RETRO GAME MUSIC COLLECTION EX KDSD-00492~5 Performer

2013

04.24 Mahou Daisakusen Original Soundtrack WM-0701~2 Performer (as Icchy)
04.29 GO SATO GAME MUSIC BAND ARRANGE #1 N/A Performer (as Icchy)

2014

04.27 Game Music Prayer II GMPCD-2 Performer

2015

03.28 ChocottoLand ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2015 Vol.2 Bouken-hen II ZEN-2 Composer
03.28 ChocottoLand ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2015 Vol.3 Gekitou-hen ZEN-3 Composer

2016

06.15 ROCKMAN.EXE 15th ARRANGE BEST TRACK CPCA-10416 Performer
12.01 ChocottoLand ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK vol.1 N/A Composer
12.01 ChocottoLand ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK vol.2 N/A Composer
12.01 ChocottoLand ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK vol.3 N/A Composer

2017

04.04 Strania -The Stella Machina- The Force Signals SRIN-1149 Performer
09.27 SENKO NO RONDE full arrange album -Reassemble- N/A Performer

2019

02.23 The Second Context / the TEXTUREZ v.1.10 TTRZ-0002 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Aug 25, 2017 03:55 PM
Edited
Aug 25, 2017 03:58 PM
Page traffic
460 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds