VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Yusuke Yamauchi
山内 祐介 (やまうち ゆうすけ)
Submitted by nextday on Aug 30, 2017 05:13 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
ミフメイ
Aliases
mifumei
Birthdate
May 7, 1989
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Units
NBGI
Former Organizations
Capcom
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
10 composer credits
3 arranger credits
1 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2016

08.01 Pachislot Devil May Cry X The Last Judgement ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK N/A Composer

2017

01.10 PACHISLOT MONSTER HUNTER Kyouryuu Sensen ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK N/A Composer
07.31 BIOHAZARD REVELATIONS PACHISLOT ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK N/A Composer

2019

02.06 THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!! LONG TRAVEL ~BEST OF THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!!~ COCX-40768 Arranger (as mifumei)
04.24 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS SS3A Live Sound Booth♪ SAXC-1004~6 Composer (as mifumei)
04.24 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS SS3A Live Sound Booth♪ SPECIAL LIVE ALBUM TDCL-92038 Composer (as mifumei)
08.05 Babel (M@STER VERSION) / Shiki Ichinose (CV: Kotomi Aihara), Asuka Ninomiya (CV: Shiki Aoki) COKM-42500 Composer (as mifumei), Arranger (as mifumei), Lyricist (as mifumei)
09.13 Daemon X Machina Soundtrack Selection N/A Composer
09.25 DAEMON X MACHINA ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK UMA-1123~5 Composer
12.30 ACE COMBAT 7: SKIES UNKNOWN ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SRIN-1162 Composer

2020

02.19 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 3Chord for the Dance! COCC-17694 Composer (as mifumei), Arranger (as mifumei), Performer (as mifumei), Programmer (as mifumei), Mixing Engineer (as mifumei)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook SoundCloud

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Aug 29, 2017 04:06 PM
Edited
Feb 11, 2019 04:56 PM
Page traffic
2480 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds