VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Saeko Shu
Female しゅう さえこ
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 2, 2017 02:15 AM
Birthdate
Oct 18, 1956
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 performer
1 vocals

Notes

Real name: Saeko Murata (村田 佐枝子)

Filter

Websites

Official
Official Site


Added
Sep 2, 2017 02:10 AM
Edited
Sep 2, 2017 02:15 AM
Page traffic
903 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds