VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed RIRIKO
 
Submitted by nstz on Sep 8, 2017 11:11 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
May 27, 1995
Birthplace
Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
26 albums in database
2 products in database
27 lyricist credits
16 composer credits
8 performer credits
5 arranger credits

Notes

Real name: Ririko Yanagisawa (柳澤璃李子)

Filter

2018

10.07 SSSS.GRIDMAN / / Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs), Lyricist

2020

10.02 Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina / / Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs)

Featured On

No products found.

Websites

Official
I am RIRIKO
Personal
Blog



Added
Sep 8, 2017 11:11 PM
Edited
Sep 21, 2020 01:46 AM
Page traffic
1377 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds