VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shelby Cinca
 
Submitted by Jimby on Sep 11, 2017 05:26 AM
Variations
Shelby Serban-Alex Cinca
Aliases
Triobelisk
Birthdate
Mar 19, 1976
Birthplace
Bucharest, Romania
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
2 composer
1 mastering engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Sep 10, 2017 07:14 PM
Edited
Sep 11, 2017 05:26 AM
Page traffic
746 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds