VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mariko Miyagi deceased, Mar 21 2020
Female 宮城 まり子 (みやぎ まり子)
Submitted by depa on Oct 11, 2017 05:45 AM
Birthdate
Mar 21, 1927
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 performer
4 lyricist
1 vocals

Notes

Real name: Mariko Honme (本目眞理子)

Filter

Added
Oct 11, 2017 05:40 AM
Edited
Jun 18, 2020 11:06 AM
Page traffic
708 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds