VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Graeme Norgate
 
Submitted by Revoc on Jun 6, 2009 08:04 PM
Image provided by Graeme Norgate
Aliases
G. Norgate
Birthdate
1971
Birthplace
Chingford, East London, UK
Former Units
Rare
Credited works
59 albums in database
6 products in database
Credits
59 composer
6 arranger
3 sound effects
2 music
1 sound
1 original music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites




Added
Jan 8, 2008 06:10 PM
Edited
Oct 20, 2018 01:44 PM
Page traffic
6506 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds