VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kate Higgins
 
Submitted by CyberSkull on Oct 23, 2017 03:38 AM
Variations
Catherine Davis Higgins
Catherine Davis "Kate" Higgins
Aliases
Kate Davis
Birthdate
Aug 16, 1969
Birthplace
Charlottesville, Virginia, United States
Credited works
9 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
6 performer
4 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

11.19 Cinderella An Original Walt Disney Records Soundtrack (Collector's Edition) D001412702 Vocals

2014

08.25 The Legacy Collection: Mary Poppins D002036292 Performer

2015

02.10 The Legacy Collection: Pinocchio D002065992 Performer
06.16 The Legacy Collection: Cinderella D002066092 Performer
08.21 The Legacy Collection: The Aristocats D002066592 Performer

2017

10.20 Jump Up, Super Star! / The Super Mario Players feat. Kate Davis N/A Performer (as Kate Davis)
12.22 SUPER MARIO ODYSSEY SOUND SELECTION N/A Performer (as Kate Davis)

2018

02.28 SUPER MARIO ODYSSEY ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK JBCZ-9075~8 Vocals (as Kate Davis)
03.28 Violet Evergarden VOCAL ALBUM Song letters LACA-15703 Vocals

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Oct 23, 2017 03:28 AM
Edited
Oct 24, 2017 05:07 PM
Page traffic
1818 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds