VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed 5u5h1
 
Submitted by nstz on Oct 23, 2017 11:35 AM
Image provided by tumblr
Variations
SushiP
すしP
Birthdate
Nov 22, 1996
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
29 albums in database
29 composer credits
23 arranger credits
16 lyricist credits
1 performer credit
1 programmer credit

Notes

Real name: Tatsuro Tsuji (辻龍朗)

Filter

2017

05.03 Minus / 8/pLanet!! N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.04 INFINIT3!! / 8/pLanet!! N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.01 Colorful / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition] SMCL-515~6 Composer, Arranger
11.01 Colorful / Momo Asakura SMCL-517 Composer, Arranger

2018

02.21 MITSUBOSHI★COLORS CHARACTER SONG SERIES 01 YUI MFCZ-1097 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
03.14 WANTED GIRL / TrySail [Limited Edition] VVCL-1188~9 Composer, Arranger
03.14 WANTED GIRL / TrySail VVCL-1190 Composer, Arranger
03.14 WANTED GIRL / TrySail [Limited Edition] VVCL-1191~2 Composer, Arranger
04.25 Magic Hour / Maaya Uchida [Limited Edition] PCCG-01668 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.25 Magic Hour / Maaya Uchida PCCG-01670 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.02 UNPLUG / 2_wEi N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.15 Start Dash! / Johnny's WEST [Limited Edition A] JECN-0535~6 Composer
08.15 Start Dash! / Johnny's WEST [Limited Edition B] JECN-0537~8 Composer
08.15 Start Dash! / Johnny's WEST JECN-0539 Composer
10.03 Peachy! / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition] SMCL-561~2 Composer, Arranger
10.03 Peachy! / Momo Asakura [Limited Edition] SMCL-563~4 Composer, Arranger
10.03 Peachy! / Momo Asakura SMCL-565 Composer, Arranger
10.10 Toybox ~Spicy~ / 8/pLanet!! PLAN-010 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.07 Throne of Despair / 2_wEi PLAN-011 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.12 UCHIDA MAAYA Magic Number TOUR 2018 DSP-02189 Composer, Lyricist

2019

02.27 Watashi ni Tenshi ga Maiorita! Character Song Album ~Tenshi no Utagoe~ VTCL-60483 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Programmer
02.27 TryAgain / TrySail [Limited Edition] VVCL-1420~1 Composer, Arranger
02.27 TryAgain / TrySail VVCL-1422 Composer, Arranger
05.22 UCHIDA MAAYA New Year LIVE 2019 take you take me BUDOKAN!! DSP-02198 Composer, Lyricist
09.25 Jailbreak / 2_wEi N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2020

01.08 Inheaven / 2_wEi N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
02.02 Return Zer0; / 2_wEi 8BST-0013 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
03.12 Pious Bullets / B.A.C N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.22 UCHIDA MAAYA Zepp Tour 2019 we are here 2019.12.16 @ Zepp Tokyo LIVE CD DSP-02255 Composer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Facebook
Reference
VocaDB
Commercial
Apple Music (US)



Added
Oct 23, 2017 11:34 AM
Edited
Sep 19, 2020 09:41 PM
Page traffic
927 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds