VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ayako Hatanaka
畠中 文子 (はたなか あやこ)
Submitted by nstz on Oct 23, 2017 11:46 AM
Image provided by Official Website
Aliases
BUN
Birthdate
Feb 9, 1976
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
13 albums in database
13 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2013

02.27 N / nano VTCL-60332 Performer
02.27 N / nano <"NA" ver.> [Limited Edition] VTZL-57 Performer

2016

07.13 SPLATOON LIVE IN MAKUHARI -Shioka Live- EBCD-10003 Performer

2017

05.17 NEWLOOK / Mashiro Ayano [Limited Edition] VVCL-1025~6 Performer
05.17 NEWLOOK / Mashiro Ayano VVCL-1027 Performer
05.17 NEWLOOK / Mashiro Ayano [Limited Edition] VVCL-1028~9 Performer

2018

07.18 Splatoon 2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -Octotune- [Limited Edition] EBCD-10006~8 Performer
07.18 Splatoon 2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK -Octotune- EBCD-10009~10 Performer

2019

04.10 Catch the Rainbow! / Inori Minase KICS-3785 Performer
04.10 Catch the Rainbow! / Inori Minase [Limited Edition] KICS-93785 Performer
07.24 SPLATOON2 LIVE IN MAKUHARI -Tenta Live- [Limited Edition] EBCD-10011~2 Performer (as BUN)
07.24 SPLATOON2 LIVE IN MAKUHARI -Tenta Live- EBCD-10013 Performer (as BUN)

2020

03.18 I / nano VTCL-60519~20 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Official Website
Personal
Blog


Added
Oct 23, 2017 11:45 AM
Edited
Oct 23, 2017 11:46 AM
Page traffic
724 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds