VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tsuyoshi "ZUN" Ishibashi
石橋"ZUN"強 (いしばし"ZUN"つよし)
Submitted by whatkind on May 4, 2020 06:01 AM
Variations
石橋"ZUN"序佳
石橋序佳
Aliases
Tsuyoshi Ishibashi
Birthdate
Jun 22, 1964
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Okawa City, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
9 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
10 albums in database
9 composer credits
8 arranger credits
1 programmer credit
1 performer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Nov 1, 2017 02:45 PM
Edited
May 4, 2020 06:00 AM
Page traffic
337 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds