VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kenzie
Female  
Variations
KenZie
Aliases
Yeonjung Kim
Birthdate
Feb 3, 1976
Birthplace
Republic of Korea
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
3 arranger
3 lyricist
2 performer
1 recording engineer
1 additional arrangement

Notes

Real name: Yeonjung Kim (김 연정)

Filter

Websites



Added
Dec 3, 2017 12:28 AM
Edited
Dec 3, 2017 12:41 AM
Page traffic
713 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds