VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nobuyuki Ohnogi deceased, Aug 2019
Male 大野木 宜幸 (おおのぎ のぶゆき)
Submitted by Carl on Oct 10, 2008 05:04 AM
Image provided by Scitron Interview
Variations
大野木宣幸
Aliases
Nobuyuki "UHOHOY" Ohnogi
Birthdate
Jan 27, 1956
Birthplace
Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Former Organizations
Scitron & Art Inc.
Credited works
80 albums in database
10 products in database
Credits
71 composer
47 producer
6 sound effects
3 arranger
3 sound
2 special thanks
2 original music
2 music
1 supervisor
1 sound effects editor
1 performer
1 original composer
1 original sound creator

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Oct 22, 2007 06:05 AM
Edited
Nov 12, 2019 03:25 AM
Page traffic
9831 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds