VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Naoko Mikami
Female 三上 直子 (みかみ なおこ)
Submitted by Blitz Lunar on Nov 30, 2008 08:01 AM
Image provided by Senzoku Gakuen College of Music
Aliases
N. Mikami
Birthdate
Jul 9, 1965
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
6 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
5 composer
2 lyricist
2 arranger
1 operator
1 sound

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Official
Dual_N (band)
Personal
Facebook


Added
Jan 11, 2008 10:52 AM
Edited
Aug 26, 2020 01:51 AM
Page traffic
3093 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds