VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Siyon Morishita
森下 志音 (もりした しおん)
Submitted by whatkind on Dec 14, 2017 01:39 AM
Aliases
SCHON
Birthdate
Jan 11, 1982
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Units
Naifu
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
12 performer
10 arranger
5 composer
2 programmer
1 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2006

07.12 Secret Code / Aya Kamiki GZCA-5084 Arranger (as SCHON), Performer (as SCHON), Programmer (as SCHON)

2008

04.09 Tsubasa wo Hirogete/Ai wa Kurayami no Naka de / ZARD JBCJ-6012 Arranger, Performer
07.23 Take The Wave / Naifu GZCA-7120 Composer, Arranger, Performer
09.10 Are you happy now? / Aya Kamiki [Limited Edition] GZCA-5142 Arranger, Performer
09.10 Are you happy now? / Aya Kamiki [Limited Edition] GZCA-5143 Arranger, Performer
09.10 Are you happy now? / Aya Kamiki GZCA-5144 Arranger, Performer

2009

03.04 ONE / Naifu GZCA-5178 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2010

01.27 INDIVIDUAL EMOTION / AYA KAMIKI [Limited Edition] AVCD-23984~5 Composer (as SCHON), Arranger (as SCHON)
01.27 INDIVIDUAL EMOTION / AYA KAMIKI AVCD-23986 Composer (as SCHON), Arranger (as SCHON)

2017

02.01 Saki Original Soundtrack VPCD-81893 Programmer, Composer (as SCHON), Arranger (as SCHON), Performer (as SCHON)

2018

07.25 Heading to Over / OLDCODEX LACM-14790 Performer (as SCHON)
07.25 Heading to Over / OLDCODEX [Anime Edition] LACM-14791 Performer (as SCHON)
07.25 Heading to Over / OLDCODEX [Limited Edition] LACM-34790 Performer (as SCHON)

2020

07.08 ULTRAMAN ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LACA-9758~9 Performer (as SCHON)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Dec 14, 2017 01:35 AM
Edited
Dec 14, 2017 01:35 AM
Page traffic
816 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds