VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed DJ ICHIRO
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Dec 15, 2017 09:10 AM
Variations
ピストン西沢
Piston Nishizawa
Birthdate
Sep 2, 1964
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
9 performer

Notes

Real name: Ken Nishizawa (西澤 健)

1999

09.09 LOVE Machine / Morning Musume. EPDE-1052 Performer

2000

01.26 Koi no Dance Site / Morning Musume. EPDE-1067 Performer
05.17 Happy Summer Wedding / Morning Musume. EPCE-5056 Performer
06.21 PUNCH THE MONKEY! 3 Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers III COCP-50335 Performer
06.21 PUNCH THE MONKEY! 3 Lupin the 3rd; Remixes & Covers III COJA-50336~7 Performer
12.13 Ren'ai Revolution 21 / Morning Musume. EPCE-5084 Performer

2006

09.20 PUNCH THE MONKEY! BOX COCP-50940~3 Performer

2007

12.19 AMURI IN STAR OCEAN The Cute Girl's Character CD Vol.1 AMURI VTCL-35012 Performer

2008

10.22 AMURI IN STAR OCEAN Original Soundtrack Minna de Yatchaou yo! VTCL-60078 Performer

Websites




Added
Dec 15, 2017 09:08 AM
Edited
Dec 15, 2017 09:12 AM
Page traffic
798 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds