VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yosuke Sasaki
佐々木 陽介 (ささき ようすけ)
Submitted by nextday on Dec 22, 2017 03:04 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
seku
Birthdate
Sep 12, 1987
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
54 votes for 11 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
12 performer credits
2 arranger credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2017

03.29 DIGIMON ADVENTURE tri. CHARACTER SONG >>> Erabareshi kodomotachi ver. NECA-30338 Performer (as seku)
10.25 GRANBLUE FANTASY The Animation ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 03 ANZX-11852 Performer

2018

07.13 OCTOPATH TRAVELER Original Soundtrack SQEX-10642~5 Performer

2019

02.20 OCTOPATH TRAVELER Arrangements -Break & Boost- SQEX-10703 Arranger (as Seku), Performer (as Seku)
04.03 PRINCESS CONNECT! Re:Dive ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK COCX-40805~6 Performer (as Seku)
07.29 OCTOPATH TRAVELER Arrangements Break & Boost -Extend- SQEX-10717 Performer
12.04 AZUR LANE The ANIMATION SOUNDTRACK 1 TBR29291D-2 Performer (as Seku)
12.18 OCTOPATH TRAVELER Break, Boost and Beyond Live! SQEX-20071 Arranger (as Seku), Performer (as Seku)

2020

01.22 AZUR LANE The ANIMATION SOUNDTRACK 2 TBR29292D-2 Performer (as Seku)
02.06 GRANBLUE FANTASY Versus SPECIAL SOUNDTRACK CYGM-0029 Performer (as Seku)
03.28 Rakugaki Kingdom Battle Song Collection RKGK-0001 Performer (as Seku)
06.17 GRANBLUE FANTASY: Versus ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CYRC-0003~4 Performer (as Seku)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
SoundCloud YouTube
Personal
Facebook



Added
Dec 22, 2017 03:01 AM
Edited
Feb 21, 2020 05:08 PM
Page traffic
659 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds