VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akira Akirakani
Male あきらかに あきら
Submitted by Vinibs on Dec 24, 2017 08:36 PM
Birthdate
Mar 28, 1991
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Nara Prefecture, Japan

Notes

Real name: Akira Murakami (むらかみ あきら).

No albums found.

Recent Works

No albums found.



Added
Dec 24, 2017 08:36 PM
Edited
Apr 22, 2018 08:12 PM
Page traffic
1497 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds