VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yuki Mukoyama
Male 向山 有輝 (むこうやま ゆうき)
Submitted by whatkind on Jun 3, 2019 12:08 AM
Aliases
Yuki Mukouyama
Birthdate
Jul 1, 1989
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
16 albums in database
Credits
10 performer
3 violin
1 second violin
1 first violin
1 fiddle

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2013

09.25 STEINS;GATE SYMPHONIC REUNION FVCG-1265 Second Violin

2017

03.29 DIGIMON ADVENTURE tri. CHARACTER SONG >>> Erabareshi kodomotachi ver. NECA-30338 Violin
07.26 Cherry Passport / Yui Ogura KICS-3496 Performer
07.26 Cherry Passport / Yui Ogura [Limited Edition] KIZC-386~7 Performer
12.20 Atelier Lydie & Suelle Original SoundTrack KECH-8059~62 Performer
12.20 Atelier Lydie & Suelle ~Fushigi na Kaiga no Renkinjutsushi~ VOCAL ALBUM KECH-8063 Performer

2018

10.10 The World of Mystic Wiz Live Concert 2018 AVXD-92711/B~C Violin
12.13 GOD EATER 3 COLLECTOR'S EDITION ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GDER-0001 Violin (as Yuki Mukouyama)

2019

01.23 Wonder Caravan! / Inori Minase KICM-1914 Performer
02.20 Beyond / Matsushita QWCE-00715 Performer
04.28 HAMOTSUKIN BEST COMPLETE SET / Haruka Shimotsuki N/A Performer
04.28 HAMOTSUKIN BEST ~Works Disc~ / Haruka Shimotsuki CSCD-0006 Performer

2020

11.11 PSYCHO-PASS 3 Original Soundtrack [Limited Edition] SECL-2620~3 Performer
11.11 PSYCHO-PASS 3 Original Soundtrack [Digital Version] SEXX-02113 Performer
12.23 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION THE@TER WAVE 09 Fleuranges LACM-14899 First Violin

2021

03.24 TV series Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- CHARACTER SONG ALBUM ZMCZ-14721 Fiddle

Websites




Added
Jan 1, 2018 04:27 AM
Edited
Jan 1, 2018 10:14 AM
Page traffic
1138 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds