VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed SI.V
 
Submitted by nextday on Apr 9, 2019 10:21 PM
Image provided by T's Corporation
Aliases
SHINGOSAURUS
Birthdate
Not available
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
20 albums in database
1 products in database
12 composer credits
9 arranger credits
6 performer credits

Notes

Real name: Shingo Hirano (平野真吾)

Filter

2015

11.18 Sophie no Atelier ~Fushigi na Hon no Renkinjutsushi~ Original SoundTrack KECH-8049~51 Performer
11.18 Plachta Sophie no Atelier ~Fushigi na Hon no Renkinjutsushi~ Vocal Album KECH-8052 Performer
11.25 Koiseyo Otome / Kitakore FVCG-1359 Composer, Arranger

2016

04.20 ELEVATION / Daisuke Namikawa LACA-15547 Arranger
04.20 ELEVATION / Daisuke Namikawa [Limited Edition] LACA-35547 Arranger
04.30 KSL Live World 2016 ~the Animation Charlotte & Rewrite~ Pamphlet Disc KSLC-0016~7 Arranger
08.24 Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle SPECIAL CD VI MFXN-0042EX Composer, Arranger, Performer

2017

07.07 Sakura Message / IDOLiSH7 LACM-14617 Composer
07.19 S-kyuu Paradise WHITE / B-PROJECT USSW-0040 Composer, Arranger
08.31 YORU NO NAI KUNI 2 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK KTGS-40371CD Performer
09.20 REGALITY / TRIGGER LACA-15657 Composer
10.18 PARADOX WORLD / The World Standard AVCD-39379/B Composer
12.20 Atelier Lydie & Suelle Original SoundTrack KECH-8059~62 Performer
12.20 Atelier Lydie & Suelle ~Fushigi na Kaiga no Renkinjutsushi~ VOCAL ALBUM KECH-8063 Performer

2018

07.11 The Only BLUE / Sora Amamiya [Limited Edition] SMCL-546~7 Composer, Arranger
07.11 The Only BLUE / Sora Amamiya SMCL-548 Composer, Arranger

2019

09.18 Key BOX -for two decades- KSLA-1001~50 Arranger

2020

05.27 Tokitoshite Violence / halca [Limited Edition] VVCL-1635~6 Composer (as SHINGOSAURUS)
05.27 Tokitoshite Violence / halca VVCL-1637 Composer (as SHINGOSAURUS)
05.27 Tokitoshite Violence / halca [Limited Edition] VVCL-1638~9 Composer (as SHINGOSAURUS)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jan 1, 2018 10:15 AM
Edited
May 26, 2020 07:07 AM
Page traffic
697 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds