VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hyon
ひょん
Submitted by nextday on Jan 3, 2018 06:46 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Aug 3, 1989
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Aira, Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
0 composer credits
3 arranger credits
3 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Yudai Nakata (中田裕大)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 3, 2018 06:25 AM
Edited
Jan 3, 2018 06:39 AM
Page traffic
277 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds