VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed saya
 
Variations
38番
Aliases
Number 38
Birthdate
Jun 25, 1990
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
5 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
5 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 10, 2018 07:17 AM
Edited
Jan 10, 2018 07:25 AM
Page traffic
606 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds