VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Ryuta
Male  
Submitted by cal on Jan 13, 2018 12:06 PM
Image provided by Ryuta
Birthdate
Jun 13, 1990
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Fujisawa, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
3 performer
3 arranger
2 keyboard
1 synthesizer
1 piano
1 voice
1 hand clapping
1 keyboard technician

Notes

Real name: Ryuta Iwamoto (岩本隆太)

Filter

2016

12.08 Puyo Puyo 25th Anniversary CD HCV-1015 Performer

2017

12.06 GAME SYMPHONY JAPAN 21st CONCERT ATLUS Special ~PERSONA 20th Anniversary~ LNXM-1219 Performer

2018

05.25 GAME SYMPHONY JAPAN 28th CONCERT ~TOKIMEKI RESTAURANT☆☆☆ 5th Anniversary~ AVRS-0001 Synthesizer
09.24 Key ORCHESTRA CONCERT 2018 AVRS-0002 Keyboard

2019

07.27 Summer Pockets Orchestra Album: Echoes of Summer KSLA-0162 Performer

2020

02.15 Junsui naru Ai, Himetaru Endoku FRKW-0014 Arranger, Piano

2021

09.24 ANOTHER EDEN ARRANGE ALBUM Volume 1+2: Faraway from Time - GALA Edition BOX - SBPS-0043~4 Voice, Hand Clapping, Keyboard Technician
11.06 another eden concert ~a refrain of times~ LLV-6020 Arranger, Keyboard

2022

04.08 ANOTHER EDEN Concert Album: for fragile time N/A Arranger

Websites




Added
Jan 13, 2018 12:00 PM
Edited
Jan 13, 2018 12:04 PM
Page traffic
918 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds