VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sylvain Martel
 
Submitted by Jimby on Jan 14, 2018 12:19 PM
Aliases
Fairlight
Birthdate
Oct 4, 1978
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
1 albums in database
1 arranger credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Websites



Added
Jan 14, 2018 04:13 AM
Edited
Jan 14, 2018 12:18 PM
Page traffic
569 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds