VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Avec Avec
Male  
Submitted by cal on Jan 21, 2018 07:58 AM
Image provided by Avec Avec
Birthdate
Nov 28, 1987
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
18 albums in database
Credits
15 arranger
15 composer
8 lyricist
3 mixing engineer
3 programmer
2 remixer
2 recording engineer
1 instruments

Notes

Real name: Takuma Hosokawa (細川拓久真)

Filter

2012

09.26 Transfer / livetune TFCC-89399 Arranger

2014

11.05 Hoshikuzu no Interlude / fhána LACM-14279 Remixer

2015

10.07 Tabi*note / Yui Makino [Limited Edition] TECI-1466 Composer, Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer, Programmer, Lyricist, Arranger
10.07 Tabi*note / Yui Makino TECI-1467 Composer, Recording Engineer, Mixing Engineer, Programmer, Lyricist, Arranger

2016

11.07 NIGHT HERO NAOTO ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK DDCB-12971 Composer

2018

02.14 Curiosity / Megumi Nakajima VTCL-60467 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
02.14 Curiosity / Megumi Nakajima [Limited Edition] VTZL-143 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.18 Fling Posse VS Matenro KICA-3273 Composer, Arranger

2019

04.24 Enter the Hypnosis Microphone KICA-3278 Composer, Arranger
04.24 Enter the Hypnosis Microphone [Limited Edition LIVE Edition] KICA-93278 Composer, Arranger
04.24 Enter the Hypnosis Microphone [Limited Edition Drama Track Edition] KICA-93279 Composer, Arranger
04.29 Key Best Song Remix -to the Future- AKCM-0001 Arranger
05.15 hello, world / Kizuna AI XNAC-00001 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.15 hello, world / Kizuna AI XNAC-00002/B Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.15 hello, world / Kizuna AI [Deluxe Edition] XNAC-00003~13/B Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.01 Enter the Hypnosis Microphone NAS-2063~4 Composer, Arranger

2020

03.18 SMASH The PAINT!! / Nijisanji NJSJ-006 Instruments, Composer, Mixing Engineer, Programmer, Lyricist, Arranger
10.21 Higher's High / Akari Nanawo [Limited Edition] AICL-3935~6 Remixer

Referenced on 1 album

Websites




Added
Jan 21, 2018 07:45 AM
Edited
Jan 21, 2018 07:48 AM
Page traffic
905 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds