VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jun Ofusa
大房 隼 (おおふさ じゅん)
Submitted by menchan on May 12, 2018 09:41 AM
Variations
Junzabu
Hanazabu
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
7 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
7 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Also known as: Junzabu, Hanazabu

Discography

2016

09.28 KONO BIJUTSUBU NIWA MONDAI GA ARU! ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK 1 SSX-10409 Performer

2018

01.24 MIRACLE COLORS☆HONJITSU MO IJYO NASHI! / COLORS☆SLASH MFCZ-1095 Performer
01.24 MIRACLE COLORS☆HONJITSU MO IJYO NASHI! / COLORS☆SLASH [Limited Edition] MFCZ-1096 Performer
02.21 MITSUBOSHI★COLORS CHARACTER SONG SERIES 01 YUI MFCZ-1097 Performer
03.28 POP TEAM EPIC ALL TIME BEST KICA-2526~8 Performer
03.28 MITSUBOSHI★COLORS CHARACTER SONG SERIES 02 SACCHAN MFCZ-1098 Performer
04.25 MITSUBOSHI★COLORS CHARACTER SONG SERIES 03 KOTOHA MFCZ-1099 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Jan 23, 2018 08:34 AM
Edited
Aug 17, 2018 07:06 AM
Page traffic
295 visitors
Page built in
0.64 seconds