VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hideki Mori
森 栄樹 (もり ひでき)
Aliases
Hideji Oshou
alty
Birthdate
Nov 13, 1968
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Aomori, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
1 composer credit
1 arranger credit
1 performer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

08.01 TROUBADOUR TTRC-0011 Performer (as Hideji Oshou)

2008

??.?? Bio_100% MUSIC CD BOX N/A Composer (as alty), Arranger (as alty)

Featured On

No albums found.

Added
Jan 26, 2018 02:25 AM
Edited
Jan 26, 2018 02:27 AM
Page traffic
472 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds