VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shinya Ishikawa
Male 石川 真也 (いしかわ しんや)
Variations
Shin-ya Ishikawa
Aliases
Doza
POP Kitajima
Birthdate
Dec 14, 1973
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
118 albums in database
19 products in database
Credits
288 composer
51 arranger
7 performer
7 programmer
5 music
3 original composer
2 special thanks
2 vocals
1 sound
1 re-arranger
1 sound effects

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

02.24 DR² Night Janki / / Composer, Arranger
08.03 Filsnown / / Composer

1996

01.26 Shizuku (PC) / / Music
01.26 Shizuku (PC-98) / / Music
07.26 Kizuato (PC) / / Composer
07.26 Kizuato (PC-98) / / Composer

1997

05.23 To Heart (PC) / / Composer

1998

05.01 WHITE ALBUM / / Composer (BGM, Songs), Arranger (Songs)

1999

03.25 ToHeart (PS) / / Composer
05.28 Comic Party / / Composer

2000

04.28 Magical☆Antique / / Composer

2001

02.09 Tasogare / / Composer

2002

04.26 Utawarerumono / / Sound Effects, Composer
07.26 Kizuato Renewal / / Composer

2003

02.28 Routes / / Vocals (Songs), Composer (BGM, Songs), Arranger (Songs)
09.26 December when there is no angel / / Composer

2004

01.23 Shizuku - Renewal DVD-ROM Edition / / Music
12.28 ToHeart2 / / Composer

2007

01.25 Routes PE / / Vocals (Songs), Composer (BGM, Songs), Arranger (Songs)


Added
Oct 16, 2007 01:47 AM
Edited
Nov 24, 2016 11:18 PM
Page traffic
10534 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds