VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryuichi Hagi
萩 龍一 (はぎ りゅういち)
Submitted by cal on Apr 11, 2019 09:04 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
1992
Birthplace
Ehime Prefecture​, Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
5 performer
4 composer
4 arranger
3 lyricist
2 bass
2 programmer

Notes

Real name: Ryuichi Hagiyama (萩山龍一)

Filter

2017

06.21 KOWAREYASUKI / Guilty Kiss LACM-14603 Performer
09.27 Three Angels Complete Album♪ LACA-15683 Performer

2018

01.26 IMOTO SAE IREBA II. Blu-ray BOX Vol.1 Character Song CD, Drama CD & Radio CD BCXA-1310 Performer
11.21 Highlight / Ayaka Ohashi [Ayaka Edition] LACM-14814 Bass
11.21 Highlight / Ayaka Ohashi [Kaguya Edition] LACM-14815 Bass

2019

01.30 Alchemy of Sounds ~Atelier Arranged Tracks~ KECH-8077 Performer
09.25 Atelier Ryza: Ever Darkness & the Secret Hideout Original Soundtrack KECH-8081~2 Performer

2020

02.05 START the MAGIC HOUR / Lapis Re:LiGHTs STARS VICL-65318 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Programmer
02.05 START the MAGIC HOUR / Lapis Re:LiGHTs STARS [Limited Edition] VIZL-1723 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist, Programmer
12.23 SKY FULL of MAGIC / Lapis Re:LiGHTs STARS [Premium Box] VIZL-1834 Composer, Arranger

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jan 27, 2018 05:35 AM
Edited
Apr 11, 2019 09:02 AM
Page traffic
604 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds