VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Keiichi Ogawa (Alias of Takashi Iijima) deceased, Jan 14 1999
Male 小川 敬一 (お​が​わ​ ​け​い​い​ち)
Birthdate
Oct 9, 1935
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
26 albums in database
Credits
25 lyricist
1 vocals

Notes

Pen names: 吉野 次郎, Kiyoshi Yamamoto, Keiichi Ogawa

Filter

1964

06.15 Asahi Sonorama Shounen Ninja Kaze no Fujimaru B-65 Lyricist

1966

??.?? Sono Color Records Rainbow Sentai Robin TV-17 Lyricist
04.25 Asahi Sonorama Rainbow Sentai Robin M-31 Lyricist
08.?? Victor Music Book Rainbow Sentai Robin MB-155 Lyricist
08.05 Rainbow Sentai Robin SCS-7 Lyricist
09.25 Kodomo Manga Series Rainbow Sentai Robin KS-266 Lyricist
12.10 Asahi Sonorama Rainbow Sentai Robin M-66 Lyricist

1967

03.?? Columbia Manga Daikoushin Dai 2-shuu -Toei Doga no Maki- KKS-23 Lyricist

1969

11.?? Deluxe Ehon Record 7 Golden TV Manga Daikoushin 1 Kyojin no Hoshi KX-7 Lyricist

1978

08.?? The World of Shotaro Ishimori Animation CPY-527 Lyricist
08.?? The World of Shotaro Ishimori Animation CS-7068 Lyricist
09.10 Rainbow Sentai Robin TV Animation Original Soundtrack-ban CS-7073 Lyricist
10.?? Anime Request Best 28 CW-7180~1 Lyricist

1979

05.?? TOEI DOGA TV Animation Sakuhinshuu CB-7052~5 Lyricist

1980

11.?? Anime Land Series 1 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '63-'65 CZ-7063 Lyricist
11.?? Anime Land Series 2 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi Anime Land '65-'66 CZ-7064 Lyricist

1985

09.21 Natsukashi no TV Anime Shudaika Memorial ~Bouken Action Anime-hen~ CAK-772 Lyricist

1987

02.21 TV Manga Shudaika no Ayumi 56CC-1391~2 Lyricist
12.01 Namida, Namida no TV Retro Hero Daishuugou!! VDR-28016 Vocals

1989

11.21 TIME TRIP CD SERIES The World of Shotaro Ishinomori CC-4344 Lyricist

1993

06.01 Natsukashi no TV Anime Shudaika ~Bouken Action Anime-hen~ COCC-10803 Lyricist

1997

02.26 Natsukashi no Music Clip (12) Rainbow Sentai Robin TOCT-9812 Lyricist
03.26 Natsukashi no Music Clip (19) Shounen Ninja Kaze no Fujimaru TOCT-9819 Lyricist

2003

06.19 Natsukashi no TV Anime Hit-shuu (1) Mazinger Z, Tetsuwan Atom FGS-241(GES-12636) Lyricist
06.19 Natsukashi no TV Anime Hit-shuu (4) Kyojin no Hoshi, Tiger Mask FGS-244(GES-12639) Lyricist

2012

09.19 Anime Music Capsule "Rainbow Sentai Robin" CDSOL-1506~8 Lyricist

Added
Jan 30, 2018 03:31 AM
Edited
Jan 30, 2018 03:32 AM
Page traffic
774 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds