VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Otouto no Ane
弟の姉 (おとうとのあね)
Submitted by whatkind on Jan 30, 2018 09:50 PM
Variations
黒澤まどか
Aliases
Madoka Kurosawa
Birthdate
Sep 6, 1985
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
17 albums in database
17 performer credits

Notes

Former name: Madoka Kurosawa (黒澤 まどか)

2010

05.05 Absolute Ray CLAR-0001 Performer
12.31 Chronos Song CLAR-0002 Performer

2011

08.13 Shoujo Sai wo Nagekareta CLAR-0004 Performer

2015

04.26 Crevasse Lamp on -Prelude- CLOR-0008 Performer
08.16 Crevasse Lamp on ₳ Strings 2010-2014 CLOR-0009 Performer
08.16 Crevasse Lamp on Ø Strings 2010-2014 CLOR-0010 Performer

2017

05.07 Divine Lotus ENS-0049 Performer
08.11 Burning Brain ENS-0052 Performer
12.29 Mystic Gate ENS-0055 Performer

2018

05.06 Valiant Blade ENS-0058 Performer
08.10 Cleave Spark Non-Stop Mix N/A Performer
08.10 Cleave Spark ENS-0060 Performer
12.30 EastNewSound 10th Special Best ENS-0062 Performer

2019

05.05 Melancholic Eyes ENS-0064 Performer
08.12 Egoistic Flame ENS-0065 Performer
11.29 3×4×START N/A Performer (as Madoka Kurosawa)
12.31 Absurdity Neigh ENS-0068 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.


Added
Jan 30, 2018 09:48 PM
Edited
Jun 11, 2020 08:57 PM
Page traffic
703 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds