VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ASCA
 
Submitted by nstz on Feb 1, 2018 02:17 PM
Image provided by Official Website
Birthdate
Sep 5, 1996
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Aichi Prefecture​, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
40 votes for 17 albums
Credited works
36 albums in database
5 products in database
40 performer credits
17 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Asuka Okura [大倉明日香]

Filter

2017

11.22 KOE / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1123~4 Performer
11.22 KOE / ASCA VVCL-1125 Performer
11.22 KOE / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1126~7 Performer

2018

02.21 PLEDGE / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1179~80 Performer, Lyricist
02.21 PLEDGE / ASCA VVCL-1181 Performer, Lyricist
02.21 PLEDGE / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1182~3 Performer, Lyricist
05.09 Rin / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1213~4 Performer
05.09 Rin / ASCA VVCL-1215 Performer
05.09 Rin / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1216~7 Performer

2019

01.23 MiX ~Omoshiroi hodo Yoku Wakaru Nonstop SACRA MUSIC~ VVCL-1387 Performer
02.26 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM UNICORN New Best Original Sound Track BCXA-1416 Performer
02.27 RESISTER / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1404~5 Performer, Lyricist
02.27 RESISTER / ASCA VVCL-1406 Performer, Lyricist
02.27 RESISTER / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1407~8 Performer, Lyricist
03.06 R∃/MEMBER / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] [Limited Edition] VVCL-1409~10 Performer
03.06 R∃/MEMBER / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk] VVCL-1411 Performer
09.04 RUST/Hibari/Koubou / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1505~6 Performer
09.04 RUST/Hibari/Koubou / ASCA VVCL-1507 Performer
09.04 Hibari/RUST/Koubou / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1508~9 Performer
10.30 SACRA MUSIC FES.2019 -NEW GENERATION- [Limited Edition] VVXL-40~2 Performer, Lyricist
10.30 SACRA MUSIC FES.2019 -NEW GENERATION- VVXL-43~4 Performer, Lyricist
11.06 Hyakka Ryouran / ASCA [Limited Edition A] VVCL-1525~6 Performer, Lyricist
11.06 Hyakka Ryouran / ASCA [Limited Edition B] VVCL-1527~8 Performer, Lyricist
11.06 Hyakka Ryouran / ASCA VVCL-1529 Performer, Lyricist
12.18 Fate song material [Limited Edition] SVWC-70449~51 Performer
12.18 Fate song material SVWC-70452~3 Performer

2020

02.26 CHAIN / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1600~1 Performer, Lyricist
02.26 CHAIN / ASCA VVCL-1602 Performer, Lyricist
02.26 CHAIN / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1603~4 Performer, Lyricist
05.27 Libra / Takanori Nishikawa + ASCA [Limited Edition] ESCL-5405~6 Performer
05.27 Libra / Takanori Nishikawa + ASCA ESCL-5407 Performer
05.27 Libra / Takanori Nishikawa + ASCA [Limited Edition] ESCL-5408~9 Performer
11.04 Howling / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1763~4 Performer
11.04 Howling / ASCA VVCL-1765 Performer
11.04 Howling / ASCA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1766~7 Performer

Featured On

Websites




Added
Feb 1, 2018 02:17 PM
Edited
Sep 1, 2020 12:38 AM
Page traffic
2842 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds