VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ayako Sawada
沢田 亜矢子 (さわだ あやこ)
Submitted by depa on Feb 4, 2018 05:10 AM
Birthdate
Jan 1, 1949
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kitami, Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
9 performer

Notes

real name: Motomi Sawada (沢田元美)

1977

??.?? Saishin TV Manga Super Hit Parade Ie Naki Ko kara Uchuu Senkan Yamato made SKM(H)-2301 Performer
09.21 Ie Naki Ko TV(H)-36 Performer
11.21 Ie Naki Ko SKK(H)-2101 Performer

1979

??.?? Best Library Double Deluxe Saishin Anime Shudaika Best Album KR(H)-7165~6 Performer

1980

??.?? Saishin Anime Shudaika Best 28 K13A-71~2 Performer
09.05 Anime Best Coupling Series 5 Ie Naki Ko / Shin Ace wo Nerae! K08S-3007 Performer
11.?? Ie Naki Ko II Music Collection K22G-7005 Performer

2010

06.02 One Man's Music: The World of TAKEO WATANABE Animation & Special Effects Part KIZC-67~9 Performer

2017

12.27 Remi Sans Famille SONG & MUSIC COLLECTION STLC-033~5 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Blog


Added
Feb 4, 2018 05:02 AM
Edited
Feb 4, 2018 05:08 AM
Page traffic
721 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds