VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yusuke Shigeta
重田 佑介 (しげた ゆうすけ)
Submitted by nextday on Feb 16, 2018 08:26 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Sep 28, 1990
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
1 products in database
9 lyricist credits

Notes

Also known as: lumo

2017

10.18 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS AUTUMN! COCC-17332 Lyricist

2018

03.14 THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER 02 Seisai Stepper COCC-17403 Lyricist
08.03 THE IDOLM@STER PRODUCER MEETING 2018 What is TOP!!!!!!!!!!!!!? SACX-1053 Lyricist
11.30 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MERRY-GO-ROUNDOME!!! MASTER SEASONS AUTUMN! SOLO REMIX SACX-1057 Lyricist

2019

07.31 THE IDOLM@STER PRODUCER MEETING 2018 What is TOP!!!!!!!!!!!!!? EVENT Blu-ray PERFECT BOX [Limited Edition] LABX-38361~5 Lyricist
07.31 THE IDOLM@STER PRODUCER MEETING 2018 What is TOP!!!!!!!!!!!!!? EVENT Blu-ray DAY1 LABX-8361 Lyricist
07.31 THE IDOLM@STER PRODUCER MEETING 2018 What is TOP!!!!!!!!!!!!!? EVENT Blu-ray DAY2 LABX-8362 Lyricist

2020

06.17 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 7thLIVE TOUR Special 3chord♪ Funky Dancing! @NAGOYA DOME SAXC-1026~30 Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
niconico
Personal
Facebook



Added
Feb 16, 2018 08:24 AM
Edited
Jul 17, 2020 10:18 AM
Page traffic
583 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds