VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Masahiro Nakai
Male 中居 正広 (なかい まさひろ)
Submitted by whatkind on Feb 19, 2018 01:32 PM
Aliases
N.Mappy
Birthdate
Aug 18, 1972
Birthplace
Fujisawa City, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
2 performer
1 composer
1 lyricist
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1993

07.07 Smap 004 VICL-416 Performer

1994

02.02 SMAP 005 VICL-501 Performer

2016

12.21 SMAP 25 YEARS VICL-64696~8 Composer (as N.Mappy), Lyricist (as N.Mappy), Arranger (as N.Mappy)

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Feb 19, 2018 01:30 PM
Edited
Feb 19, 2018 01:31 PM
Page traffic
864 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds