VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sugako Hashida
橋田 壽賀子 (はしだ すがこ)
Submitted by depa on Feb 22, 2018 11:14 AM
Birthdate
May 10, 1925
Birthplace
Seoul, Korea
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 lyricist

Notes

real name: Sugako Iwasaki (岩崎壽賀子)


Added
Feb 22, 2018 10:59 AM
Edited
Feb 22, 2018 11:17 AM
Page traffic
492 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds