VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hiroshi Koide
Male 小出 博志 (こいで ひろし)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 27, 2020 09:30 AM
Variations
小出博
小出ひろし
Aliases
Hiroshi Saeki
Birthdate
Feb 13, 1951
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Units
BUZZ
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
6 performer
3 composer
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Reference
DrillSpin


Added
Feb 28, 2018 01:06 PM
Edited
Feb 28, 2018 01:09 PM
Page traffic
744 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds