VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Aritomo Hamada
Male  
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 7, 2018 07:30 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
HERO
dj Hellix
Birthdate
Aug 31, 1992
Birthplace
Ube, Yamaguchi, Japan
Credited works
23 albums in database
Credits
13 artist
12 arranger
9 composer
4 lyricist
3 music
3 performer
3 programmer

Notes

Name in kanji: 濱田有共

Filter

2016

06.29 GITADORA Tri-Boost Original Soundtrack Volume.02 LC-2286+KD-383 Artist (as HuΣeR / )
10.19 beatmania IIDX 23 copula ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.2 LC-2297~8 Composer, Arranger

2017

03.01 beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2315~6 Music, Arranger, Artist (as HuΣeR / )
04.12 REFLEC BEAT THE REFLESIA OF ETERNITY + REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2319~22 Artist (as HuΣeR / )

2018

02.14 GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE Original Soundtrack LC-2343~4+KD-385 Artist (as HuΣeR / )
02.14 jubeat clan ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2345 Artist (as HuΣeR / )
03.07 beatmania IIDX 25 CANNON BALLERS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2349~52 Composer (also as dj Hellix), Arranger (also as dj Hellix), Lyricist
10.10 pop'n music Usagi to Neko to Shounen no Yume Original Soundtrack GFCA-452~5 Artist (as HuΣeR / )
10.10 pop'n music Usagi to Neko to Shounen no Yume Original Soundtrack 20th Anniversary Edition LC-2358~65+KD-386 Artist (as HuΣeR / )

2019

02.27 Bemani Piano Collection Nostalgia YCCS-10065 Composer
03.20 DanceDanceRevolution A Original Soundtrack QWCE-90019 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
06.05 beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2388~91 Composer, Arranger

2020

03.04 beatmania IIDX 20th Anniversary Tribute BEST PCCA-04884 Arranger
03.18 beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2413~6 Composer, Arranger
07.15 GITADORA Matixx Original Soundtrack GFCA-488~9 Composer (as HuΣeR / ), Arranger (as HuΣeR / ), Performer (as HuΣeR / ), Lyricist (as HuΣeR / ), Programmer (as HuΣeR / )
07.15 GITADORA EXCHAIN Original Soundtrack GFCA-490~1 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
07.15 GITADORA Matixx & EXCHAIN Original Soundtrack LC-2432~5+KD-387 Composer (also as HuΣeR / ), Performer (also as HuΣeR / ), Programmer (also as HuΣeR / ), Arranger (as HuΣeR / ), Lyricist (as HuΣeR / )
08.19 NOSTALGIA Music Collection ~Op.1 & Op.2~ LC-2442~6 Artist (as HuΣeR / )

2021

03.17 beatmania IIDX 28 BISTROVER ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LC-2469~72 Music, Arranger, Artist (as HERO, HuΣeR / )
09.08 GITADORA NEX+AGE Original Soundtrack LC-2506~7 Artist (as HuΣeR / )
11.17 DANCERUSH STARDOM Original Soundtrack vol.1 LC-2508~9 Music, Arranger, Artist (as HuΣeR / )
12.15 pop'n music peace Original Soundtrack LC-2510~3 Artist (as HuΣeR / )

2022

03.16 beatmania IIDX 29 CastHour Original Soundtrack LC-2521~4 Artist (as HuΣeR / )

Websites

Personal
Facebook


Added
Mar 7, 2018 06:31 PM
Edited
Mar 20, 2021 11:44 PM
Page traffic
1418 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds