VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Volker Buckow
 
Submitted by Jimby on Mar 8, 2018 11:45 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
Dr. Future
Dr.Future
Birthdate
1973
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
11 arranger
1 performer
1 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2005

??.?? REVIVAL ST STCD001 Arranger (as Dr.Future), Performer (as Dr.Future)

2011

12.31 A Tribute to Jochen Hippel N/A Arranger (as Dr. Future)

2013

01.02 a Tribute to Jeroen Tel N/A Arranger (as Dr.Future)
02.27 Redux Complete Soundtrack HUC0002-ST Arranger (as Dr.Future)

2014

04.28 DUX 1.5 Soundtrack / DUX 1.0 Soundtrack N/A Arranger (as Dr.Future)
06.06 The Sound of SceneSat Volume 3 N/A Arranger (as Dr.Future)
10.16 a Tribute to Rob Hubbard N/A Arranger (as Dr.Future)
12.?? RAZION Original Soundtrack N/A Arranger (as Dr.Future)

2015

03.?? REDUX Original Soundtrack / REDUX Remix Soundtrack N/A Arranger (as Dr.Future)

2016

12.12 Crystal Symphonies I N/A Arranger (as Dr.Future)

2018

03.02 a Tribute to Chris Hülsbeck N/A Arranger (as Dr.Future)
05.19 The Sound of SceneSat Volume 4 N/A Composer (as Dr. Future)

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Mar 8, 2018 11:42 AM
Edited
Mar 8, 2018 11:45 AM
Page traffic
536 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds