VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Pedro Avelar
Male  
Submitted by cal on Mar 13, 2018 07:20 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
アヴェラル・ペドロ
Aliases
Pedro Avelar Gontijo
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Taipei, Taiwan
Credited works
1 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
2 composer
1 sound designer

Notes

Also known as: Pedro Kurihara (栗原ペドロ)

Filter

Websites

Official
Pedro Avelar
Personal
Facebook



Added
Mar 13, 2018 06:57 AM
Edited
Mar 13, 2018 07:28 AM
Page traffic
1335 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds