VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Yuzuru Jinma
Male 神馬 譲 (じんま ゆずる)
Submitted by cal on Mar 18, 2018 04:57 AM
Image provided by Yuzuru Jinma
Aliases
Pegasus arts project
Birthdate
May 13, 1981
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kitami, Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
5 composer
4 arranger
2 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2015

04.26 Dark Matter / Yura Hatsuki HATU-020 Composer, Arranger

2016

10.30 ORGIA / Yura Hatsuki HATU-026 Composer, Arranger

2017

04.30 Ghost Sense / Yura Hatsuki HATU-030 Composer

2018

06.16 TALES OF LINK ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SRIN-1152 Composer
10.29 DROPKICK ON MY DEVIL!! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK vol.1 Akuma no One World-hen SMPX-0001-04 Music
11.26 DROPKICK ON MY DEVIL!! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK vol.2 Tenshi to Ningen no Harmony-hen SMPX-0002-04 Music

2019

03.28 Live Animation Heart x Algorhythm MUSIC ALBUM / Tacitly TACITLY-1~2 Arranger (as Pegasus arts project)

2020

02.28 Jinbōchō Aika ~DROPKICK ON MY DEVIL! spinout project 2~ JCDK-0002 Arranger

2021

08.01 Project SEKAI COLORFUL STAGE! feat. Hatsune Miku Original Soundtrack Vol.1 KRHS-95311 Composer

Websites




Added
Mar 18, 2018 04:54 AM
Edited
Mar 18, 2018 04:56 AM
Page traffic
1115 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds