VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Philipp Riefke
 
Aliases
Puffy64
Phil "Puffy64" Riefke
Birthdate
1975
Birthplace
Germany
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
1 composer credits
1 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2001

??.?? Last Ninja 2 Tribute N/A Composer (as Puffy64), Arranger (as Puffy64), Performer (as Puffy64)
??.?? Back in Time³: A Space Odyssey C64CD3 Performer (as Phil "Puffy64" Riefke)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jan 15, 2008 07:06 AM
Edited
Jan 15, 2008 07:08 AM
Page traffic
1123 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds