VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Isao Miyoshi
三好 功郎 (みよし いさお)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 11, 2018 08:12 PM
Variations
三好''3吉''功郎
Aliases
Isao "Sankichi" Miyoshi
Birthdate
Feb 16, 1960
Birthplace
Oita Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Websites

Official
Official Site
Fansite
Fan Site



Added
Apr 11, 2018 07:51 PM
Edited
Apr 11, 2018 08:11 PM
Page traffic
344 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds