VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takumi Ozawa
尾澤 拓実 (おざわ たくみ)
Submitted by nextday on Jul 25, 2020 03:25 PM
Image provided by 日本タレント名鑑
Aliases
NoiD
Birthdate
Feb 1, 1973
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan
Units
GANASIA
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
72 votes for 32 albums
Credited works
67 albums in database
2 products in database
59 arranger credits
51 composer credits
22 lyricist credits
17 performer credits
11 programmer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1995

12.15 ZUKI-iN TTRC-0013 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

1996

08.01 Anime de Pon TTRC-0018 Arranger, Performer
12.18 Electrical Communication c/w Brandnew Way VIDL-10840 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

1997

04.23 Tune-up Generation / MAIKO MATSUMIYA VIDL-30013 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.21 Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go!! WGP Chousoku Ongakushuu WGP VICL-60097 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

1998

07.23 Hot Pulse | Isao Bitoh CPDA-1001 Composer, Lyricist

2002

02.20 Rockman Theme Song Collection CPCA-1056 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2003

08.08 Salem no Majotachi Original Sound Track WILL-081-0 Performer (as NoiD)

2004

09.25 Capcom Songs CPCA-10100 Composer, Lyricist

2006

01.27 Dark Recollection DLRD-3003 Performer (as NoiD)

2010

02.24 Tsukishirube / Yuuka Nanri VTCL-35084 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
03.24 TBS Animation Okami Kakushi Original Soundtrack VTCL-60195 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
10.28 Hakujitsumu / Rekka Katakiri FPBD-0163 Arranger
11.24 Shizuku / Yuuka Nanri VTCL-35097 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.22 OVA .hack//Quantum Original Soundtrack VTCL-60235 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2011

02.23 Yuusha Series 20-shuunen Kinen Kikaku HARVEST VTCL-60242 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
06.22 Aria the Scarlet Ammo Kyoyougakubu Ongaku Kyozai ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VTCL-60261 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
06.22 Hidan no Aria Character Song Aria & BGM Collection ZMXZ-7191 Composer, Arranger
07.27 Aria the Scarlet Ammo CD Drama Theater 1st VTCL-60274 Composer
07.27 Hidan no Aria Character Song Shirayuki & BGM Collection ZMXZ-7192 Composer, Arranger
08.03 Kiseki / Yuuka Nanri VTCL-35115 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.24 Aria the Scarlet Ammo CD Drama Theater 2nd VTCL-60275 Composer
08.24 Hidan no Aria Character Song Riko & BGM Collection ZMXZ-7193 Composer, Arranger
09.21 Hidan no Aria Character Song Reki & BGM Collection ZMXZ-7194 Composer, Arranger
10.05 Sacred Seven Original Soundtrack VTCL-60265 Arranger, Lyricist
10.26 Hidan no Aria Character Song Jeanne & BGM Collection ZMXZ-7195 Composer, Arranger
11.25 Hidan no Aria Character Song Aria & BGM Collection ZMXZ-7196 Composer, Arranger
12.21 Hidan no Aria Character Song Aria + Kinji & BGM Collection ZMXZ-7197 Composer, Arranger

2012

03.14 Rondo... Tsuki no Kioku wo Tadotte. / Yuuka Nanri VTCL-60292 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer

2013

02.06 PLACE / Kaori Oda KDSD-00611 Composer, Arranger, Performer
05.29 Kimi∽Tsunagu / marina FVCG-1227 Arranger
08.07 BLOODY HOLIC / Yuuka Nanri VTCL-35156 Arranger
08.14 Mother land / Yuuka Nanri VE3WA-16710 Composer
08.30 Shoujo Shiniki∽Shoujo Tengoku -The Garden of Fifth Zoa- Original SoundTrack LACD-0003 Arranger
09.25 Blood Lad O.S.T. 2 VTCL-60353 Arranger
10.30 Aka no Yoru no Uta/Eidolon / KENN FVCG-1269 Arranger
11.27 Reverberation / Kaori Oda KDSD-00676 Composer, Arranger
12.27 GWAVE 2013 1st Progress IMAE-00067 Arranger

2014

04.23 Kairaku Genri / coffin princess VTCL-35182 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
05.07 Colors / Kaori Oda [Limited Edition] KDSD-00700~1 Composer, Arranger, Performer
05.07 Colors / Kaori Oda KDSD-00702 Composer, Arranger, Performer
06.04 Chaika the CoffinPrincess Original Soundtrack VTCL-60373 Arranger
10.29 Watashi wa Omae no Naka ni Iru / coffin princess VTCL-35193 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
10.29 Watashi wa Omae no Naka ni Iru / coffin princess [Limited Edition] VTZL-88 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2015

04.15 XBLAZE LOST:MEMORIES Original Soundtrack KDSD-00763~4 Composer, Arranger
06.24 Futari Ayatori / Kaori Oda KDSD-00779 Composer, Arranger

2016

04.27 Make it / Kaori Oda [Limited Edition] KDSD-00895~6 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.27 Make it / Kaori Oda KDSD-00897 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.11 Divine Gate BONUS DISC VOL.2 SOUNDTRACK [Part I] TGCS-9318 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
06.01 Period:◆ ~Torikago no Amadeus~ Original Soundtrack KDSD-00871 Composer, Arranger
08.03 Divine Gate BONUS DISC VOL.5 SOUNDTRACK [Part II] TGCS-9435 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2017

03.22 Musubine Ribbon ~Sora no Oto~ / Haruka Shimotsuki KDSD-00977 Composer, Arranger
03.22 Musubine Ribbon ~Daichi no Oto~ / Haruka Shimotsuki KDSD-00978 Composer, Arranger
03.22 Musubine Ribbon Premium BOX / Haruka Shimotsuki KDSD-20023~4 Composer, Arranger
12.25 Shinobi Nightmare N/A Lyricist

2018

07.25 THE BEST -REPLAY- / Kaori Oda [Limited Edition] KDSD-01013~4 Composer, Arranger
07.25 THE BEST -REPLAY- / Kaori Oda KDSD-01015 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2019

09.18 Kanpani☆Girls Original Soundtrack II KDSD-01033 Composer, Arranger
11.21 BLAZBLUE SOUND COMPLETE BOX ASWJP-19003 Composer, Arranger

2020

03.04 MAGIA RECORD 01 SPECIAL CD 1: ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK I ANZX-15552 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
06.10 MAGIA RECORD 03 SPECIAL CD 3: ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK II ANZX-15556 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.05 MAGIA RECORD 04 SPECIAL CD 4: ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK III ANZX-15558 Composer, Arranger
08.05 Connect the Truth / Nami Tamaki LACM-24015 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.28 BREAK THE CHAIN / Nami Tamaki N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.02 MAGIA RECORD 05 SPECIAL CD 5: ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK IV ANZX-15560 Composer, Arranger

Filter

Featured On

Websites




Added
Jan 16, 2008 06:09 PM
Edited
Jan 28, 2010 02:06 AM
Page traffic
7268 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds