VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed hasu
 
Birthdate
Feb 25, 1976
Birthplace
Shizuoka, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
2 composer credits
3 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Tatsuya Nabeta (鍋田竜也)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
SoundCloud
Personal
Facebook

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Apr 13, 2018 12:25 AM
Edited
Apr 13, 2018 12:46 AM
Page traffic
214 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds