VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Pierre Nakano
Male ピエール中野 (ピエールなかの)
Submitted by cal on Apr 18, 2018 01:27 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Jul 18, 1980
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Koshigaya, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
26 albums in database
Credits
14 drums
10 performer
2 drum technician

Notes

Real name: Masatoshi Nakano (中野正敏)

Filter

2012

11.14 abnormalize / Ling tosite sigure AICL-2451 Drums
11.14 abnormalize / Ling tosite sigure [Limited Edition] AICL-2452~3 Drums

2013

05.29 PSYCHO-PASS Complete Original Soundtrack [Limited Edition] SRCL-8291~4 Performer
05.29 PSYCHO-PASS Complete Original Soundtrack SRCL-8295~6 Performer

2014

11.05 Enigmatic Feeling / Ling tosite sigure [Limited Edition] AICL-2759~60 Performer
11.05 Enigmatic Feeling / Ling tosite sigure AICL-2761 Performer

2015

01.14 Who What Who What / Ling tosite sigure AICL-2795~6 Performer
01.14 Best of Tornado / Ling tosite sigure [Tornado Edition] AICL-2801~3 Performer
01.14 Best of Tornado / Ling tosite sigure AICL-2804 Performer
03.18 PSYCHO-PASS Complete Original Soundtrack 2 [Limited Edition] SRCL-8753~6 Performer
03.18 PSYCHO-PASS Complete Original Soundtrack 2 SRCL-8757~9 Performer
04.22 Houkago Kakumei / Houkago Rakuenbu ZMCZ-9987 Drums
05.27 Rakuen Fanfare / Houkago Rakuenbu ZMCZ-9988 Drums
09.25 MIKAGURA SCHOOL SUITE Volume 4 CHARACTER SONG CD ZMXZ-10014-CD Drums
10.28 MIKAGURA SCHOOL SUITE Volume 5 SPECIAL SOUND CD ZMXZ-10015-CD Drums
11.25 MIKAGURA SCHOOL SUITE Volume 6 SPECIAL SOUND CD ZMXZ-10016-CD Drums

2017

03.08 lead / Konomi Suzuki [Limited Edition] ZMCZ-10978 Drums
03.08 lead / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-10979 Drums

2018

03.07 B: The Beginning THE IMAGE ALBUM CTCR-14934 Performer
07.31 Sea Breeze / iMarine (CV: Aya Uchida), iWarine (CV: Ayana Taketatsu) PCSP-02482 Drums
11.07 Kimi no Sei / the peggies ESCL-5119 Drum Technician
11.07 Kimi no Sei / the peggies [Anime Edition] ESCL-5120~1 Drum Technician

2020

02.26 No.7 / Jibaku Shounen Band [Limited Edition] PCCG-01886 Drums
02.26 No.7 / Jibaku Shounen Band PCCG-01887 Drums

2021

07.28 OSANANAJIMI GA ZETTAI NI MAKENAI LOVE COMEDY Special Music CD by Acid Snake N/A Drums
08.18 BELLE Original Soundtrack BVCL-1173 Drums


Added
Apr 18, 2018 01:26 AM
Edited
Apr 18, 2018 01:38 AM
Page traffic
1277 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds