VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Issei Sugimoto
Male 杉元 一生 (すぎもと いっせい)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 21, 2018 09:34 PM
Variations
安保"Suginho"一生
安保一生
Issei "Suginho" Anbo
Aliases
Issei Anbo
Birthdate
May 8, 1972
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Toyama Prefecture, Japan
Units
flow-war
Former Units
WANDS
Credited works
8 albums in database
Credits
7 performer
3 composer
3 lyricist

Websites



Added
Apr 21, 2018 09:31 PM
Edited
Nov 21, 2019 05:25 PM
Page traffic
892 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds