VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takashi Niigaki
Male 新垣 隆 (にいがき たかし)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 22, 2018 07:35 PM
Aliases
Mamoru Samuragochi
Birthdate
Sep 1, 1970
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
3 conductor
2 composer
1 arranger
1 performer

Websites




Added
Apr 22, 2018 07:31 PM
Edited
Dec 20, 2018 04:03 PM
Page traffic
998 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds