VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ami Shizuki
静木 亜美 (しずき あみ)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jun 8, 2008 11:11 AM
Variations
ダイナマイト亜美
Aliases
Dynamite Ami
Birthdate
Sep 28, 1974
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
24 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
23 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1996

07.19 Toukidenshou -ANGEL EYES- PCCB-00221 Performer

1997

02.07 Toukidenshou -ANGEL EYES- Drama Album BCR-004 Performer
06.18 Hatsukoi Valentine PCCB-00266 Performer
08.20 Sotsugyou Vacation PCCB-00276 Lyricist

1998

08.01 Kimi ni Steady Original Soundtrack MGCD-1062 Performer
10.01 Karte von Schnee Original Soundtrack MGCD-1068 Performer

1999

06.02 Kiss Yori... PCCB-00375 Performer
06.17 Science Fiction Simulation Yuugen Kaisha Chikyuu Boueitai: Earth Defenders Corporation PCCB-00377 Performer
09.22 Hatsukoi Valentine Special Original Sound Track ABCA-34 Performer

2000

04.25 Koi-Yo-Bi LIMITED EDITION Music CD N/A Performer
12.21 Pure Mail Original Soundtrack LACA-5016 Performer

2002

07.20 LOVERS ~Koi ni Ochitara....~ Original Soundtrack OMCP-10 Performer
08.07 Imouto de Ikou! Plenty of Pretty Sisters Original Soundtrack LACA-5117 Performer
10.19 LOVERS featuring RIE KAWAI OMCP-14 Performer

2003

06.04 Moekan Drama CD: Moeoto LACA-5175 Performer (as Dynamite Ami)
07.23 Imouto de Ikou! Mayuka & Fuyuno in Summer Vacation OMCP-27 Performer
10.24 Moekan & Wind Collaboration Drama CD ~Make a Wish Summer Banquet~ KSCA-29185 Performer (as Dynamite Ami)

2004

08.27 doll ~ Utahime vol.4 -Matsuri- DLCX-005 Performer

2005

06.24 Majokko A La Mode II ~Hikari to Yami no Etranger~ VOCAL CD × DATA DISC OP562A Performer
08.12 F3 FlyingShine theme music collection. 2004-2005 FSG-019 Performer (as Dynamite Ami)

2006

03.31 THE WORKS ~Chiyomaru Shikura Music Collection~ FPBD-0001 Performer

2008

07.25 Mainichi Kedamono!! ~Loveero Momoiro School Life~ Original Sound Track BSP-022CD Performer

2009

04.24 SofthouseChara BEST VOCAL GMCP-1020 Performer

2011

06.29 doll ~ Utahime Complete Box KDSD-00466~71 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
Feb 13, 2008 09:58 AM
Edited
Feb 12, 2018 12:47 AM
Page traffic
3854 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds